[rankingimage]Northampton, MA — Today, the final [mir] of the 2014 – 2015 season were released.
The final individual rankings are the results from the 2015 Individual Championships. Players had to participate at Individual Championships to receive a year-end ranking.
In the coming days, the 2014 – 2015 Men’s College Squash Association All-American teams will be released.
Listed after each player’s name is their school.
- Ahmed Abdel Khalek (Bates College)
- Osama Khalifa (Columbia University)
- Ryosei Kobayashi (University of Rochester)
- David Ryan (Harvard University)
- Aditiya Jagtap (Cornell University)
- Samuel Kang (Princeton University)
- Edgar Zayas (St. Lawrence University)
- Ahmed Hatata (Bates College)
- Rick Penders (Trinity College)
- Mario Yanez (University of Rochester)
- Marwan Mahmoud (University of Pennsylvania)
- James Van Staveren (Western Ontario)
- Miled Zarazua (Trinity College)
- Juan Vargas (Trinity College)
- Karan Malik (Trinity College)
- Tomotaka Endo (University of Rochester)
- Ahmed Bayoumy (St. Lawrence University)
- Neil Cordell (University of Rochester)
- Rishi Tandon (Columbia University)
- Mason Ripka (George Washington University)
- Cole Osborne (Franklin and Marshall College)
- Derek Hsue (University of Pennsylvania)
- Atticus Kelly (Drexel University)
- Bryan Koh (Harvard University)
- Tyler Osborne (Princeton University)
- Vrishab Kotian (Trinity College)
- Sam Fenwick (Yale University)
- Thomas Dembinski (Yale University)
- Luke Willemse (Drexel University)
- Moustafa Hamada (Trinity College)
- Ibrahim Khan (St. Lawrence University)
- Hayes Murphy (University of Pennsylvania)
- Andrew McGuinness (Naval Academy)
- Affeeq Ismail (Trinity College)
- Ibrahim Bakir (Drexel University)
- Jamie Ruggiero (Williams College)
- Joseph Roberts (Yale University)
- Matt Roberts (Harvard University)
- Noah Browne (Amherst College)
- Kevin Chen (Williams College)
- Anderson Good (St. Lawrence University)
- Dylan Cunningham (Franklin and Marshall College)
- Oisin Logan (George Washington University)
- Omar Allaudin (Trinity College)
- Kyle Martino (Dartmouth College)
- Graham Dietz (Cornell University)
- James Kacergis (Naval Academy)
- August Frank (University of Pennsylvania)
- Michelangelo Bertocchi (University of Rochester)
- Anders Larson (University of Pennsylvania)
- Pedro Almeida (Franklin and Marshall College)
- Pierson Broadwater (Yale University)
- William Mohr (University of Rochester)
- Josh Hughes (Naval Academy)
- Darrius Campbell (Bates College)
- Mason Blake (University of Virginia)
- Thomas Kingshott (Yale University)
- Hussien Elrayes (St. Lawrence University)
- James Watson (University of Pennsylvania)
- Duncan Maxwell (St. Lawrence University)
- Lockie Munro (St. Lawrence University)
- Michael Thompson (Drexel University)
- Andres de Frutos (George Washington University)
- Michael LeBlanc (Princeton University)
- William McBrian (Colby College)
- Andrew Jung (Middlebury College)
- Nicolas Talbott (Brown University)
- William MacFarlane (Stanford University)
- Abhimanyu Shah (Princeton University)
- Sam Ezratty (Princeton University)
- Wei Sien Goh (Minnesota, University of)
- Raheem Logan (Wesleyan University)
- Nicholas Struzenski (Dickinson College)
- Nathan Vestrich-Shade (Haverford College)
- Terrance Rose (Hobart College)
- Nikhil Punwaney (MIT)
- Faizan Rahim (Siena College)
- Vincent Mencotti (Vassar College)
- Kincade Webster (Fordham University)